Atualizado em 08/10/2020 às 21h35

9 GOLS
Barcelona-EQU -
Fidel Martinez

6 GOLS
Estudiantes de Mérida-VEN -
Rivas

5 GOLS
Boca Juniors-ARG - Salvio

4 GOLS
Guaraní-PAR - Bobadilla
Palmeiras -
Luiz Adriano
River Plate-ARG -
Álvarez

3 GOLS
América de Cali-COL -
Vergara
Caracas-VEN -
Blanco
Flamengo -
Bruno Henrique
Guaraní-PAR - Edgar Benítez e Redes
Independiente-COL
- Javier Reina
Internacional -
Boschilla e Guerrero
Junior-COL - Valencia
LDU-EQU -
Martínez
Palmeiras - Willian
River Plate-ARG -
Fernández
Tigre-ARG
- Magnin

2 GOLS
Alianza Lima-PER -
Arroe
Atlético Tucumán-ARG - Heredia
Barcelona-EQU - Damian Diaz, Emmanuel Martinez e Jonatan Álvez
Bolívar-BOL -
Marcos Riquelme
Cerro Largo-URU - Borges
Defensa y Justicia-ARG - Romero
Flamengo - Éverton Ribeiro e Pedro
Grêmio - Pepê
Guarani-PAR - Baez, Domínguez e Fernandez
Independiente-COL -
Castro e Murillo
Independiente Del Valle-EQU - Guerrero e Moisés Caicedo
Internacional - Abel Hernandez e Marcos Guilherme
Jorge Wilstermann-BOL - Rodriguez
LDU-EQU - Jojhan Julio e Munoz
Libertad-PAR - Ferreira
Nacional-URU - Vecino
Olimpia-PAR - Recalde
Palestino-CHI - Banegas e Farias
Racing-ARG -
Reniero e Zaracho
River Plate-ARG - Borre, Lucas Pratto e Suárez
Santos -
Kaio Jorge e Marinho
Tolima-COL - Campaz
Universidad Católica-CHI -
Zampedri
Universitario-PER -
Jonathan dos Santos

1 GOL
Alianza Lima-PER -
Gomez e Rubio
América de Cali-COL -
Moreno, Pisano e Ramos
Atlético Tucumán-ARG - Ortiz
Athletico-PR -
Bissoli, Christian, Lucho González e Walter
Barcelona-EQU - Castillo, Colman, Gabriel Marques e Velasco
Binacional-PER - Arango e Marco Rodríguez
Boca Juniors-ARG - Ábila e Reynoso
Bolívar-BOL - Flores e Saavedra
Carabobo-VEN - Edson Tortolero
Caracas-VEN - Contreras, Echeverria, Ferreira, Guarirapa e Hernandez
Cerro Porteño-PAR - Federico Carrizo e Ruiz
Colo-Colo-CHI - Mouche, Paredes e Suazo
Corinthians - Boselli e Luan
Defensa y Justicia-ARG - Benitez, Camacho, Hachen, Leguizamon e Rodriguez
Delfin-EQU - Corozo, Garces, Martin Alaníz, Rojas e Valencia
Deportivo Táchira-VEN - Angarita e Cermeno
Estudiantes de Mérida-VEN - Mena Asprilla
Flamengo - Arrascaeta, Gabigol, Gustavo Henrique e Lincoln
Grêmio - Matheus Henrique, Rodrigues e Victor Ferraz
Guaraní-PAR - Maná, Merlini, Morel e Romaña
Independiente-COL - Angulo, Cuesta Baena e Ricaurte
Independiente del Valle-EQU -
Beder Caicedo, Faravelli, Gabriel Torres, Jhon Sanchez, Ortiz, Pellerano, Preciado e Torres
Jorge Wilstermann-BOL -
Ballivián, Gilbert Álvarez, Melgar, Pedriel e Serginho
Junior-COL - Borja, Hinestroza, Téo Gutiérrez e Viera
LDU-EQU - Billy Arce, Guerra, Sornoza e Zunino
Libertad-PAR - Bocanegra, Cardozo, Espinoza e Franco
Nacional-URU - Bergessio, Carballo, Orihuela e Rodriguez
Olimpia-PAR - Montenegro, Pitta e Rolon
Palestino-CHI - Benitez, Carrasco e Tarifeno
Palmeiras - Gabriel Menino, Raphael Veiga, Rony, Viña e Wesley
Peñarol-URU - Formiliano, Kagelmacher, Rebolo, Trindade, Torres e Xisco
Progresso-URU - Rosso
Racing-ARG - Banega, Fertoli e Garre
River Plate-ARG - Carrascal, Casco, De La Cruz, Diaz e Rojas
Santos - Carlos Sánchez, Jean Mota, Jobson e Lucas Veríssimo
São Paulo - Alexandre Pato, Brenner, Daniel Alves, Diego Costa, Igor Gomes, Reinaldo e Tréllez
Sporting Cristal-PER - Olivares e Sandoval
The Strongest-BOL - Reinoso e Willie
Universidad Católica-CHI - Nunez e Pinares
Universitario-PER - Alonso

GOLS CONTRA

1 GOL
Binacional-PER -
Otoya (para a LDU)
Colo Colo-CHI - Felipe Campos e Suazo (para o Athletico-PR)
Delfin-EQU -
Canga (para o Olimpia)
Racing-ARG - Soto (para o Nacional-URU)
River Plate-ARG - Angileri e Enzo Pérez (para o São Paulo)